Files
envi-code/SourceCode/Code2026/tg_shs/shs_TwtAnotate/twt_anotate.rc
T
2026-09-28 15:28:50 +08:00

1243 lines
44 KiB
Plaintext
Raw Blame History

This file contains ambiguous Unicode characters
This file contains Unicode characters that might be confused with other characters. If you think that this is intentional, you can safely ignore this warning. Use the Escape button to reveal them.
// Microsoft Visual C++ generated resource script.
//
#include "resource.h"
#define APSTUDIO_READONLY_SYMBOLS
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Generated from the TEXTINCLUDE 2 resource.
//
#include "afxres.h"
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
#undef APSTUDIO_READONLY_SYMBOLS
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
// 中文(中华人民共和国) resources
#if !defined(AFX_RESOURCE_DLL) || defined(AFX_TARG_CHS)
#ifdef _WIN32
LANGUAGE LANG_CHINESE, SUBLANG_CHINESE_SIMPLIFIED
#pragma code_page(936)
#endif //_WIN32
#ifdef APSTUDIO_INVOKED
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// TEXTINCLUDE
//
1 TEXTINCLUDE
BEGIN
"resource.h\0"
END
2 TEXTINCLUDE
BEGIN
"#include ""afxres.h""\r\n"
"\0"
END
3 TEXTINCLUDE
BEGIN
"#define _AFX_NO_SPLITTER_RESOURCES\r\n"
"#define _AFX_NO_OLE_RESOURCES\r\n"
"#define _AFX_NO_TRACKER_RESOURCES\r\n"
"#define _AFX_NO_PROPERTY_RESOURCES\r\n"
"\r\n"
"#if !defined(AFX_RESOURCE_DLL) || defined(AFX_TARG_CHS)\r\n"
"#ifdef _WIN32\r\n"
"LANGUAGE 4, 2\r\n"
"#pragma code_page(936)\r\n"
"#endif //_WIN32\r\n"
"#include ""res\\twt_anotate.rc2"" // non-Microsoft Visual C++ edited resources\r\n"
"#include ""l.chs\\afxres.rc"" // Standard components\r\n"
"#endif\r\n"
"\0"
END
#endif // APSTUDIO_INVOKED
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Version
//
VS_VERSION_INFO VERSIONINFO
FILEVERSION 1,0,0,1
PRODUCTVERSION 1,0,0,1
FILEFLAGSMASK 0x3fL
#ifdef _DEBUG
FILEFLAGS 0x1L
#else
FILEFLAGS 0x0L
#endif
FILEOS 0x4L
FILETYPE 0x2L
FILESUBTYPE 0x0L
BEGIN
BLOCK "StringFileInfo"
BEGIN
BLOCK "080404B0"
BEGIN
VALUE "FileDescription", "twt_anotate DLL"
VALUE "FileVersion", "1, 0, 0, 1"
VALUE "InternalName", "twt_anotate"
VALUE "LegalCopyright", "版权所有 (C) 2005"
VALUE "OriginalFilename", "twt_anotate.DLL"
VALUE "ProductName", "twt_anotate Dynamic Link Library"
VALUE "ProductVersion", "1, 0, 0, 1"
END
END
BLOCK "VarFileInfo"
BEGIN
VALUE "Translation", 0x804, 1200
END
END
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Dialog
//
IDD_LEADER_TEXT DIALOG 0, 0, 352, 127
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "引出标注"
FONT 9, "宋体"
BEGIN
LTEXT "上标注文字:",IDC_STATIC,9,22,50,8
LTEXT "下标注文字:",IDC_STATIC,9,38,50,8
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_INPUTUPTEXT,58,20,287,89,CBS_DROPDOWN | CBS_AUTOHSCROLL | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_INPUTDOWNTEXT,58,36,287,81,CBS_DROPDOWN | CBS_AUTOHSCROLL | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
LTEXT "文字样式:",IDC_STATIC,11,56,41,8
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_FONTSTYLE,57,53,60,99,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_ARROW_STYLE,57,68,60,111,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
LTEXT "箭头样式:",IDC_STATIC,11,72,41,8
LTEXT "箭头大小:",IDC_STATIC,129,72,41,8
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_FONT_HIGHT,179,52,48,172,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_ARROW_SIZE,179,69,48,192,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
LTEXT "文字相对基线对齐方式:",IDC_STATIC,180,91,89,8
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_TEXTALIGN,270,89,58,120,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
CONTROL "引出多线",IDC_CHECK_LEADLINE,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,245,71,48,10
LTEXT "字 高:",IDC_STATIC,129,55,42,8
LTEXT "系统类别:",IDC_STATIC,244,55,41,8
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_SYS_STYLE,291,52,54,254,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
LTEXT "文字相对基线距离系数:",IDC_STATIC,11,90,89,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_DIST,101,88,57,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
PUSHBUTTON "确定",IDOK,151,109,50,14
PUSHBUTTON "取消",IDCANCEL,255,109,50,14
PUSHBUTTON "引出多线",IDC_BTN_LEADER,47,109,50,14
END
IDD_DIM_PIPE_ELEVATION DIALOG 0, 0, 107, 104
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "单注标高"
FONT 9, "宋体"
BEGIN
CONTROL "带基线",IDC_CHECK_OUT,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,7,87,40,10
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_PREFIX,60,24,42,141,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
LTEXT "相对标高前缀",IDC_STATIC_ELE_DIM2,7,27,49,8
LTEXT "标注内容:",IDC_STATIC,7,48,41,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_CONTENT,60,45,42,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LTEXT "标注精度:",IDC_STATIC,7,7,41,8
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_PRECISION,60,4,42,65,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
LTEXT "字 高:",IDC_STATIC,7,69,41,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_HEIGHT,60,65,42,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
END
IDD_PIPE_ELEVATION DIALOG 0, 0, 118, 65
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "立管标高"
FONT 9, "宋体"
BEGIN
DEFPUSHBUTTON "确定",IDOK,4,46,41,14
PUSHBUTTON "取消",IDCANCEL,71,46,41,14
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_S,60,4,40,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LTEXT "米",IDC_STATIC,103,7,9,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_E,60,23,40,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LTEXT "米",IDC_STATIC,102,26,9,8
PUSHBUTTON "起点标高 >",IDC_BUTTON_S,4,4,50,14
PUSHBUTTON "终点标高 >",IDC_BUTTON_E,4,23,50,14
END
IDD_DIM_PIPE_SERIAL DIALOG 0, 0, 103, 132
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "入户管号标注"
FONT 9, "宋体"
BEGIN
CONTROL "",IDC_PREVIEW,"Static",SS_BLACKFRAME,61,90,36,35
CONTROL "",IDC_STATIC,"Static",SS_BLACKFRAME,3,109,55,1
LTEXT "X:",IDC_STATIC,6,97,13,8
LTEXT "Y:",IDC_STATIC,6,114,12,8
LTEXT "圆半径:",IDC_STATIC,3,8,33,8
LTEXT "文字样式:",IDC_STATIC,3,40,41,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_CIRCLE,45,4,54,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
CONTROL "Spin2",IDC_SPIN_CIRCLE,"msctls_updown32",UDS_ALIGNRIGHT | UDS_AUTOBUDDY | UDS_ARROWKEYS,88,4,11,14
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_TEXTSTYLE,45,38,54,59,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_X,19,94,39,108,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_Y,19,112,39,108,CBS_DROPDOWN | CBS_SORT | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
LTEXT "圆线宽:",IDC_STATIC,3,24,33,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_WIDTH,45,21,54,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
CONTROL "Spin2",IDC_SPIN_WIDTH,"msctls_updown32",UDS_ALIGNRIGHT | UDS_AUTOBUDDY | UDS_ARROWKEYS,88,21,11,14
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_HEIGHT,61,71,38,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_TEXT,45,54,54,104,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
LTEXT "圆圈文字:",IDC_STATIC,3,56,41,8
LTEXT "文字字高系数:",IDC_STATIC,3,74,57,8
END
IDD_DIM_SANITARY DIALOG 0, 0, 96, 240
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "洁具标注"
FONT 9, "宋体"
BEGIN
LTEXT "圆半径:",IDC_STATIC,3,8,33,8
LTEXT "字样式:",IDC_STATIC,3,42,33,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_CIRCLE,38,4,54,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
CONTROL "Spin2",IDC_SPIN_CIRCLE,"msctls_updown32",UDS_ALIGNRIGHT | UDS_AUTOBUDDY | UDS_ARROWKEYS,81,4,11,14
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_TEXTSTYLE,38,38,54,59,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
LTEXT "圆线宽:",IDC_STATIC,3,25,33,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_WIDTH,38,21,54,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
CONTROL "Spin2",IDC_SPIN_WIDTH,"msctls_updown32",UDS_ALIGNRIGHT | UDS_AUTOBUDDY | UDS_ARROWKEYS,81,21,11,14
GROUPBOX "内容",IDC_STATIC,3,70,89,166
LTEXT "标注内容:",IDC_STATIC,9,222,41,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_TEXT,51,218,33,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
CONTROL "引出式标注",IDC_CHECK_OUT,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,3,55,56,10
PUSHBUTTON "脸",IDC_BUTTON_TYPE1,9,80,33,14
PUSHBUTTON "污",IDC_BUTTON_TYPE2,51,80,33,14
PUSHBUTTON "蹲",IDC_BUTTON_TYPE3,9,97,33,14
PUSHBUTTON "化",IDC_BUTTON_TYPE4,51,97,33,14
PUSHBUTTON "坐",IDC_BUTTON_TYPE5,9,114,33,14
PUSHBUTTON "涤",IDC_BUTTON_TYPE6,51,114,33,14
PUSHBUTTON "浴",IDC_BUTTON_TYPE7,9,131,33,14
PUSHBUTTON "妇",IDC_BUTTON_TYPE8,51,131,33,14
PUSHBUTTON "小",IDC_BUTTON_TYPE9,9,148,33,14
PUSHBUTTON "雨",IDC_BUTTON_TYPE10,51,148,33,14
PUSHBUTTON "地",IDC_BUTTON_TYPE11,9,165,33,14
PUSHBUTTON "漏",IDC_BUTTON_TYPE12,51,165,33,14
PUSHBUTTON "清",IDC_BUTTON_TYPE13,9,182,33,14
PUSHBUTTON "扫",IDC_BUTTON_TYPE14,51,182,33,14
PUSHBUTTON "盥",IDC_BUTTON_TYPE15,9,200,33,14
PUSHBUTTON "拖",IDC_BUTTON_TYPE16,51,200,33,14
END
IDD_DIM_PIPE_GRADIENT DIALOG 0, 0, 78, 223
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "坡度"
FONT 9, "宋体"
BEGIN
CONTROL "逐个标注",IDC_RADIO_SINGLE,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_GROUP,13,42,48,10
CONTROL "多选标注",IDC_RADIO_ALL,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,13,57,48,10
CONTROL "标管长度",IDC_CHECK_LEN,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,10,154,48,10
LTEXT "箭头长度",IDC_STATIC,5,120,33,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_ARROW_LEN,42,117,27,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
GROUPBOX "箭头",IDC_STATIC,4,73,71,74
CONTROL "半箭头",IDC_CHECK_HALF,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,10,134,40,10
LTEXT "坡度",IDC_STATIC,7,7,17,8
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_GRADIENT,31,4,44,87,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
CONTROL "标管坡度",IDC_CHECK_GRADIENT,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,10,170,48,10
LTEXT "标注字高",IDC_STATIC,5,87,33,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_TEXT_HEIGHT,42,83,27,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LTEXT "箭头大小",IDC_STATIC,5,103,33,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_ARROW,42,99,27,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
PUSHBUTTON "从图中选取 <",IDC_BUTTON_PICK,4,20,71,14
CONTROL "线上箭头",IDC_CHECK_ONLINE,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,10,203,48,10
GROUPBOX " ",IDC_STATIC,4,184,71,34
CONTROL "仅标水流方向",IDC_CHECK_ONLYARROW,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,10,185,64,10
END
IDD_DIM_PIPE_RADIUS_SINGLE DIALOGEX 0, 0, 76, 389
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "单标"
FONT 9, "宋体", 0, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
LTEXT "字高:",IDC_STATIC,3,203,25,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_TEXT_HEIGHT,29,199,43,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
CONTROL "Spin2",IDC_SPIN_TEXT,"msctls_updown32",UDS_ALIGNRIGHT | UDS_AUTOBUDDY | UDS_ARROWKEYS,59,200,11,14
GROUPBOX "历史记录",IDC_STATIC,3,4,69,120
LTEXT "管径:",IDC_STATIC,3,167,25,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_RADIUS,28,162,43,16,ES_AUTOHSCROLL,WS_EX_DLGMODALFRAME
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_TYPE,29,146,43,95,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
PUSHBUTTON "类型",IDC_BUTTON_TYPE,3,145,23,14
LISTBOX IDC_LIST_DN,14,13,48,90,LBS_NOINTEGRALHEIGHT | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
PUSHBUTTON "删除记录",IDC_BUTTON_DEL,14,106,48,14
GROUPBOX "标注样式",IDC_STATIC,3,218,69,165
CONTROL "",IDC_PREVIEW1,"Static",SS_BLACKFRAME,10,228,56,35
CONTROL "",IDC_PREVIEW2,"Static",SS_BLACKFRAME,10,266,56,35
CONTROL "",IDC_PREVIEW3,"Static",SS_BLACKFRAME,10,304,56,35
CONTROL "自动读取",IDC_CHECK_AUTO,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,4,128,48,10
CONTROL "",IDC_PREVIEW4,"Static",SS_BLACKFRAME,10,343,56,35
LTEXT "位置:",IDC_STATIC,4,185,25,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_POS,29,182,34,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL | ES_READONLY
PUSHBUTTON "↓",IDC_BUTTON_POS,64,182,7,14
END
IDD_DIM_PIPE_RADIUS DIALOGEX 0, 0, 74, 305
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "管径"
FONT 9, "宋体", 0, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
CONTROL "20",IDC_RADIO_RADIUS0,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | BS_PUSHLIKE | WS_GROUP,13,15,50,10
CONTROL "25",IDC_RADIO_RADIUS1,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | BS_PUSHLIKE,13,27,50,10
CONTROL "32",IDC_RADIO_RADIUS2,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | BS_PUSHLIKE,13,39,50,10
CONTROL "40",IDC_RADIO_RADIUS3,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | BS_PUSHLIKE,13,51,50,10
CONTROL "50",IDC_RADIO_RADIUS4,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | BS_PUSHLIKE,13,63,50,10
CONTROL "65",IDC_RADIO_RADIUS5,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | BS_PUSHLIKE,13,75,50,10
CONTROL "80",IDC_RADIO_RADIUS6,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | BS_PUSHLIKE,13,87,50,10
CONTROL "100",IDC_RADIO_RADIUS7,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | BS_PUSHLIKE,13,99,50,10
CONTROL "125",IDC_RADIO_RADIUS8,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | BS_PUSHLIKE,13,111,50,10
CONTROL "150",IDC_RADIO_RADIUS9,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | BS_PUSHLIKE,13,123,50,10
CONTROL "自动读取",IDC_RADIO_RADIUS10,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | BS_PUSHLIKE,13,135,50,12
CONTROL "删除标注",IDC_RADIO_RADIUS11,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | BS_PUSHLIKE,12,149,50,12
LTEXT "字高:",IDC_STATIC,3,175,25,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_TEXT_HEIGHT,29,171,41,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
CONTROL "Spin2",IDC_SPIN_TEXT,"msctls_updown32",UDS_ALIGNRIGHT | UDS_AUTOBUDDY | UDS_ARROWKEYS,59,171,11,14
GROUPBOX "常用管径",IDC_STATIC,3,4,67,162
LTEXT "管径:",IDC_STATIC,3,229,25,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_RADIUS,28,224,35,16,ES_AUTOHSCROLL,WS_EX_DLGMODALFRAME
CONTROL "左上",IDC_RADIO_POS,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_GROUP,3,248,30,10
CONTROL "右下",IDC_RADIO_POS2,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,35,248,30,10
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_TYPE,29,189,41,95,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
PUSHBUTTON "类型",IDC_BUTTON_TYPE,0,188,24,14
CONTROL "仅标空白管线",IDC_CHECK_NULL,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,3,263,64,10
CONTROL "修改指定管径",IDC_CHECK_SPEC,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,3,277,64,10
PUSHBUTTON ">",IDC_BUTTON_USER,66,225,6,14
CONTROL "修改标注位置",IDC_CHECK_MODIFYPOS,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,3,290,64,10
LTEXT "外径:",IDC_STATIC,3,210,25,8
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_LABEL,29,207,41,30,CBS_DROPDOWN | CBS_SORT | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
END
IDD_SPRINKLER_PIPE_DN DIALOGEX 0, 0, 153, 360
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "根据喷头数计算管径"
FONT 9, "宋体", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
CONTROL "轻危险级",IDC_RADIO_LEVEL1,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_GROUP,8,191,46,10
CONTROL "中危险级",IDC_RADIO_LEVEL2,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,53,191,45,10
CONTROL "严重危险",IDC_RADIO_LEVEL3,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,98,191,48,10
DEFPUSHBUTTON "确定",IDOK,7,339,50,14
PUSHBUTTON "取消",IDCANCEL,96,339,50,14
GROUPBOX "管径与喷头数对应关系",IDC_STATIC,7,4,139,290
LTEXT "DN25 连接:",IDC_STATIC,17,21,45,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_DN25,64,17,40,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LTEXT "DN32 连接:",IDC_STATIC,17,38,45,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_DN32,64,34,40,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LTEXT "DN40 连接:",IDC_STATIC,17,55,45,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_DN40,64,51,40,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LTEXT "DN50 连接:",IDC_STATIC,17,72,45,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_DN50,64,68,40,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LTEXT "个喷头",IDC_STATIC,112,21,25,8
LTEXT "个喷头",IDC_STATIC,112,38,25,8
LTEXT "个喷头",IDC_STATIC,112,55,25,8
LTEXT "个喷头",IDC_STATIC,112,72,25,8
LTEXT "DN65 连接:",IDC_STATIC,17,89,45,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_DN70,64,85,40,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LTEXT "DN80 连接:",IDC_STATIC,17,106,45,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_DN80,64,102,40,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LTEXT "DN100连接:",IDC_STATIC,17,123,45,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_DN100,64,119,40,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LTEXT "DN125连接:",IDC_STATIC,17,139,45,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_DN125,64,136,40,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LTEXT "个喷头",IDC_STATIC,112,89,25,8
LTEXT "个喷头",IDC_STATIC,112,106,25,8
LTEXT "个喷头",IDC_STATIC,112,123,25,8
LTEXT "个喷头",IDC_STATIC,112,139,25,8
LTEXT "DN150连接:",IDC_STATIC,17,156,45,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_DN150,64,153,40,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LTEXT "个喷头",IDC_STATIC,112,156,25,8
PUSHBUTTON "恢复缺省设置",IDC_BUTTON_DEFAULT,18,205,109,14
LTEXT "1.K=320的喷头相当于4个K=80的喷头。",IDC_STATIC,12,311,139,11
LTEXT "2.设置0个喷头,系统将跳过该管径。",IDC_STATIC,12,327,134,14
CONTROL "考虑K值",IDC_CHECK_K,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,17,262,44,10
LTEXT "注意:",IDC_STATIC,14,298,25,8
CONTROL "DN65改用70",IDC_CHECK_DN70,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX | WS_TABSTOP,78,261,56,10
LTEXT "DN200连接:",IDC_STATIC,17,173,45,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_DN200,64,170,40,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LTEXT "个喷头",IDC_STATIC,112,173,25,8
LTEXT "管径文字高度:",IDC_STATIC,17,277,53,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDT_DIMFONTHEIGHT,78,275,40,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LTEXT "最小显示管径:",IDC_STATIC,17,225,53,8
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_MINDN,78,222,41,142,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
LTEXT "标注离线距离:",IDC_STATIC,17,243,53,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_DST,77,240,41,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
CONTROL "",IDC_SPIN_DST,"msctls_updown32",UDS_ALIGNRIGHT | UDS_AUTOBUDDY | UDS_ARROWKEYS,109,240,10,14
END
IDD_DIM_MPIPE_EDIT DIALOGEX 0, 0, 227, 209
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "多管标注-修改"
FONT 9, "宋体", 0, 0, 0x0
BEGIN
LTEXT "标注字高:",IDC_STATIC,8,10,41,8
LTEXT "文字样式:",IDC_STATIC,117,10,41,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_HEIGHT,68,7,45,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_TEXTSTYLE,157,6,66,59,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
LTEXT "对齐方式:",IDC_STATIC,117,31,41,8
LTEXT "文字离线距离:",IDC_STATIC,8,32,57,8
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_ALIGN,157,29,66,62,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_DIST,68,29,45,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
CONTROL "管径",IDC_RADIO_TYPE1,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_GROUP,6,68,32,10
CONTROL "立管编号",IDC_RADIO_TYPE2,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,59,68,48,10
CONTROL "标高",IDC_RADIO_ELE,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,118,68,32,10
CONTROL "管径和标高",IDC_RADIO_DNANDELE,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,167,68,56,10
CONTROL "管代号-管径",IDC_RADIO_TYPE3,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,6,81,60,10
DEFPUSHBUTTON "确定",IDOK,40,191,50,14
PUSHBUTTON "取消",IDCANCEL,133,191,50,14
LISTBOX IDC_LIST_DN,3,113,220,75,LBS_SORT | LBS_NOINTEGRALHEIGHT | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
PUSHBUTTON "新增",IDC_BUTTON_ADD,11,96,38,14
PUSHBUTTON "删除",IDC_BUTTON_DEL,93,96,38,14
PUSHBUTTON "定位",IDC_BUTTON_LOCAT,175,96,38,14
LTEXT "相对标高前缀:",IDC_STATIC_PREFIX,8,51,57,8
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_PREFIX,67,49,46,62,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_VPIPEDIM,68,49,46,102,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
LTEXT "楼号样式:",IDC_STATIC_UNIT3,8,51,41,8
END
IDD_EDIT_VPIPE_DIM DIALOGEX 0, 0, 209, 146
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "修改立管标注"
FONT 9, "宋体", 0, 0, 0x1
BEGIN
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_VPIPE_DIM_NUM,50,11,43,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
CONTROL "Spin1",IDC_SPIN_VPIPE_DIM_NUM,"msctls_updown32",UDS_SETBUDDYINT | UDS_ALIGNRIGHT | UDS_AUTOBUDDY | UDS_ARROWKEYS,91,11,6,14
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_VPIPE_DIM_BEFORE,50,31,43,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_TEXT_HEIGHT,50,51,43,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
CONTROL "Spin2",IDC_SPIN_TEXT_HEIGHT,"msctls_updown32",UDS_ALIGNRIGHT | UDS_AUTOBUDDY | UDS_ARROWKEYS,88,51,8,14
COMBOBOX IDC_CMB_TEXT_STYLE,50,70,43,88,CBS_DROPDOWN | CBS_SORT | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
COMBOBOX IDC_CMB_FLOOR_TYPE,50,88,43,61,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_FLOOR_NUM,50,106,43,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
CONTROL "引出式1",IDC_RADIO1,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON | WS_GROUP,103,17,44,10
CONTROL "圆形",IDC_RADIO2,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,103,30,32,10
CONTROL "引出式2",IDC_RADIO3,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,103,43,44,10
CONTROL "引出式3",IDC_RADIO4,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,103,57,44,10
CONTROL "编号 管径",IDC_RADIO5,"Button",BS_AUTORADIOBUTTON,103,69,52,10
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_VPIPE_DIM_RADIUS,149,87,43,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_DNDIST,149,107,44,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
DEFPUSHBUTTON "确定",IDOK,36,125,43,14
PUSHBUTTON "取消",IDCANCEL,130,125,43,14
LTEXT "立管编号:",IDC_STATIC,9,14,37,8
LTEXT "编号前缀:",IDC_STATIC,9,34,37,8
LTEXT "文字高度:",IDC_STATIC,9,54,37,8
LTEXT "文字样式:",IDC_STATIC,9,73,37,8
LTEXT "标注半径:",IDC_STATIC_DIM_R,95,90,52,8,0,WS_EX_RIGHT
LTEXT "立管楼号:",IDC_STATIC,9,109,37,8
LTEXT "楼号样式:",IDC_STATIC,10,91,36,8
GROUPBOX "标注样式",IDC_STATIC,102,7,99,75
CONTROL "",IDC_VPIPE_DIM_PIC,"Static",SS_BLACKFRAME,147,17,52,48
LTEXT "管径位置:",IDC_STATIC_DSTDN,111,109,37,8,SS_NOTIFY
END
IDD_MUTIROW_TEXT DIALOG 0, 0, 330, 173
STYLE DS_SETFONT | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU | WS_THICKFRAME
CAPTION "分页文字"
FONT 9, "宋体"
BEGIN
DEFPUSHBUTTON "确定",IDOK,283,22,40,14
PUSHBUTTON "取消",IDCANCEL,283,40,40,14
LTEXT "注意:请先在文字框中选中输入位置!",IDC_ATTENTION,187,5,142,8,NOT WS_VISIBLE
LTEXT "行距系数:",IDC_STATIC,8,26,37,8
EDITTEXT IDC_ROWDIST,49,22,34,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LTEXT "文字样式:",IDC_STATIC,90,26,37,8
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_FONGSTYLE,128,22,48,59,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
LTEXT "对齐:",IDC_STATIC,187,26,21,8
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_ALIGNMENT,213,22,52,92,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
PUSHBUTTON "页宽<",IDC_BUTTON_PAGEWIDTH,6,39,33,14
EDITTEXT IDC_PAGE_WIDTH,49,39,34,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
PUSHBUTTON "字高<",IDC_BUTTON_TEXT_HEIGHT,89,39,33,14
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_HEIGHT,128,39,47,93,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
LTEXT "转角:",IDC_STATIC,187,44,26,8
EDITTEXT IDC_ROTATION,213,39,52,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
PUSHBUTTON "页高<",IDC_BTN_PAGEHEIGHT,6,58,34,14
PUSHBUTTON "页间距<",IDC_BTN_PAGEDIST,90,57,32,14
LTEXT "排版:",IDC_STATIC,187,61,21,8
COMBOBOX IDC_CMB_PAGESTYLE,214,58,53,36,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | CBS_SORT | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_PAGEHEIGHT,50,57,33,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
COMBOBOX IDC_CMB_PAGEDIST,128,58,48,73,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
PUSHBUTTON "↓",IDC_BTN_ADDAROW,50,75,20,14
LTEXT "对齐符号:",IDC_STATIC,7,79,37,8
PUSHBUTTON "A",IDC_BTN_COLOR,121,75,20,14
LTEXT "文字颜色:",IDC_STATIC,82,79,37,8
CONTROL "",IDC_INPUT_TEXT,"RICHEDIT",TCS_HOTTRACK | TCS_BUTTONS | TCS_FOCUSONBUTTONDOWN | TCS_MULTISELECT | WS_BORDER | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP,7,96,316,73
PUSHBUTTON "查找",IDC_BUTTON_SEARCH,158,75,28,14
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_SEARCH,192,76,34,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
PUSHBUTTON "替换",IDC_BUTTON_INSTEAD,241,75,30,14
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_INSTEAD,277,76,33,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
END
IDD_DIALOG_CHAR DIALOG 0, 0, 236, 175
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "上华字符集"
FONT 9, "宋体"
BEGIN
DEFPUSHBUTTON "确定",IDOK,52,156,55,14
PUSHBUTTON "取消",IDCANCEL,135,156,55,14
LTEXT "请选择特殊字符类型:",IDC_STATIC,23,6,81,11
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_TYPE,112,3,61,76,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
CONTROL "",IDC_STATIC_FRAME,"Static",SS_BLACKFRAME,18,24,200,120
END
IDD_ARCHTEXT DIALOG 0, 0, 303, 200
STYLE DS_SETFONT | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU | WS_THICKFRAME
CAPTION "专业文字"
FONT 9, "宋体"
BEGIN
PUSHBUTTON "修改",IDC_ADDTOLIB,263,153,34,13,BS_MULTILINE
LISTBOX IDC_DRAG_NAME,117,18,180,133,LBS_NOINTEGRALHEIGHT | WS_VSCROLL | WS_HSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_SEARCH,5,156,255,36,ES_MULTILINE | ES_AUTOVSCROLL | ES_WANTRETURN | WS_VSCROLL
LISTBOX IDC_SORT_NAME,117,18,180,133,LBS_SORT | LBS_NOINTEGRALHEIGHT | NOT WS_VISIBLE | WS_VSCROLL | WS_HSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
PUSHBUTTON "确定",IDOK,263,181,34,13,BS_MULTILINE
CONTROL "",IDC_TREE,"SysTreeView32",TVS_HASBUTTONS | TVS_HASLINES | TVS_EDITLABELS | TVS_SHOWSELALWAYS | WS_BORDER | WS_TABSTOP,5,18,108,133
PUSHBUTTON "取消",IDCANCLE,263,128,34,14,BS_MULTILINE | NOT WS_VISIBLE
PUSHBUTTON "入库",IDC_INPUTTOLIB,257,111,40,14,BS_MULTILINE | NOT WS_VISIBLE
PUSHBUTTON "入库",IDC_BTN_INLIB,263,167,34,13,BS_MULTILINE
END
IDD_ARCHTEXTLIB DIALOG 0, 0, 332, 202
STYLE DS_SETFONT | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU | WS_THICKFRAME
CAPTION "专业词库"
FONT 9, "宋体"
BEGIN
PUSHBUTTON "修改索引",IDC_ADDTOLIB,276,166,51,14,BS_MULTILINE
LTEXT "对齐:",IDC_STATIC111,279,19,25,8
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_ALIGN,276,29,47,94,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
LTEXT "字高:",IDC_STATIC112,280,46,25,8
COMBOBOX IDC_COMBO_TEXTHEIGHT,276,56,47,86,CBS_DROPDOWN | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
LTEXT "样式:",IDC_STATIC113,280,72,25,8
COMBOBOX 1020,276,83,47,59,CBS_DROPDOWNLIST | WS_VSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
PUSHBUTTON "导入文件",IDC_BUTTON_FILE,276,105,51,14
PUSHBUTTON "文字替换<",IDC_BUTTON_REPLACE,276,135,51,14
PUSHBUTTON "拾取文字<",6238,276,150,51,14
LISTBOX IDC_SORT_NAME,103,18,167,143,LBS_SORT | LBS_NOINTEGRALHEIGHT | NOT WS_VISIBLE | WS_VSCROLL | WS_HSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
LISTBOX IDC_DRAG_NAME,103,17,167,144,LBS_NOINTEGRALHEIGHT | WS_VSCROLL | WS_HSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_SEARCH,5,165,265,30,ES_MULTILINE | ES_AUTOVSCROLL | ES_WANTRETURN | WS_VSCROLL
GROUPBOX "文字参数",IDC_STATIC,273,7,54,95
PUSHBUTTON "输出文件",IDC_EXPORT,276,120,51,14,BS_MULTILINE
CONTROL "",IDC_TREE,"SysTreeView32",TVS_HASBUTTONS | TVS_HASLINES | TVS_EDITLABELS | TVS_SHOWSELALWAYS | WS_BORDER | WS_TABSTOP,5,17,95,143
PUSHBUTTON "入库",IDC_INPUTTOLIB,276,181,51,14,BS_MULTILINE
END
IDD_EDIT_FLOOR_RECT DIALOG 0, 0, 109, 69
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU
CAPTION "修改楼层设置"
FONT 9, "宋体"
BEGIN
DEFPUSHBUTTON "确定",IDOK,9,50,40,14
PUSHBUTTON "退出",IDCANCEL,59,50,40,14
LTEXT "层号:",IDC_STATIC,15,12,21,8
LTEXT "层高:",IDC_STATIC,15,31,21,8
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_NAME,42,9,40,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT_HEIGHT,42,28,40,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LTEXT "mm",IDC_STATIC_UNIT,85,30,11,8
END
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// DESIGNINFO
//
#ifdef APSTUDIO_INVOKED
GUIDELINES DESIGNINFO
BEGIN
IDD_LEADER_TEXT, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 7
RIGHTMARGIN, 345
VERTGUIDE, 57
VERTGUIDE, 58
TOPMARGIN, 7
BOTTOMMARGIN, 123
END
IDD_DIM_PIPE_ELEVATION, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 7
RIGHTMARGIN, 102
TOPMARGIN, 4
BOTTOMMARGIN, 97
END
IDD_PIPE_ELEVATION, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 4
RIGHTMARGIN, 112
TOPMARGIN, 4
BOTTOMMARGIN, 60
END
IDD_DIM_PIPE_SERIAL, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 3
RIGHTMARGIN, 99
TOPMARGIN, 4
BOTTOMMARGIN, 128
END
IDD_DIM_SANITARY, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 3
RIGHTMARGIN, 92
TOPMARGIN, 4
BOTTOMMARGIN, 236
END
IDD_DIM_PIPE_GRADIENT, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 4
RIGHTMARGIN, 75
TOPMARGIN, 4
BOTTOMMARGIN, 218
END
IDD_DIM_PIPE_RADIUS_SINGLE, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 3
RIGHTMARGIN, 72
TOPMARGIN, 4
BOTTOMMARGIN, 385
END
IDD_DIM_PIPE_RADIUS, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 3
RIGHTMARGIN, 70
TOPMARGIN, 4
BOTTOMMARGIN, 301
END
IDD_SPRINKLER_PIPE_DN, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 7
RIGHTMARGIN, 146
TOPMARGIN, 4
BOTTOMMARGIN, 353
END
IDD_DIM_MPIPE_EDIT, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 3
RIGHTMARGIN, 223
TOPMARGIN, 4
BOTTOMMARGIN, 205
HORZGUIDE, 78
END
IDD_EDIT_VPIPE_DIM, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 7
RIGHTMARGIN, 202
TOPMARGIN, 7
BOTTOMMARGIN, 139
END
IDD_MUTIROW_TEXT, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 7
RIGHTMARGIN, 323
TOPMARGIN, 3
END
IDD_DIALOG_CHAR, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 7
RIGHTMARGIN, 229
TOPMARGIN, 3
BOTTOMMARGIN, 170
HORZGUIDE, 24
END
IDD_ARCHTEXT, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 5
RIGHTMARGIN, 297
TOPMARGIN, 7
BOTTOMMARGIN, 193
END
IDD_ARCHTEXTLIB, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 5
RIGHTMARGIN, 327
TOPMARGIN, 6
BOTTOMMARGIN, 195
END
IDD_EDIT_FLOOR_RECT, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 7
RIGHTMARGIN, 102
TOPMARGIN, 7
BOTTOMMARGIN, 62
END
END
#endif // APSTUDIO_INVOKED
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Dialog Info
//
IDD_LEADER_TEXT DLGINIT
BEGIN
IDC_COMBO_ARROW_STYLE, 0x403, 5, 0
0xfdbc, 0xb7cd, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ARROW_STYLE, 0x403, 3, 0
0xe3b5, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ARROW_STYLE, 0x403, 5, 0
0xaeca, 0xd6d7, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ARROW_STYLE, 0x403, 3, 0
0xdece, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_FONT_HIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e31, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_FONT_HIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e32, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_FONT_HIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e32, 0x0035,
IDC_COMBO_FONT_HIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e33, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_FONT_HIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e33, 0x0035,
IDC_COMBO_FONT_HIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e35, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_FONT_HIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e37, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_FONT_HIGHT, 0x403, 5, 0
0x3031, 0x302e, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_FONT_HIGHT, 0x403, 5, 0
0x3431, 0x302e, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_FONT_HIGHT, 0x403, 5, 0
0x3032, 0x302e, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ARROW_SIZE, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e31, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_ARROW_SIZE, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e31, 0x0035,
IDC_COMBO_ARROW_SIZE, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e32, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_ARROW_SIZE, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e32, 0x0035,
IDC_COMBO_ARROW_SIZE, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e33, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_ARROW_SIZE, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e33, 0x0035,
IDC_COMBO_ARROW_SIZE, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e35, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_ARROW_SIZE, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e37, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_ARROW_SIZE, 0x403, 5, 0
0x3031, 0x302e, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ARROW_SIZE, 0x403, 5, 0
0x3431, 0x302e, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ARROW_SIZE, 0x403, 5, 0
0x3032, 0x302e, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TEXTALIGN, 0x403, 9, 0
0xbcca, 0xcbb6, 0xd4b6, 0xebc6, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TEXTALIGN, 0x403, 9, 0
0xd3be, 0xd0d6, 0xd4b6, 0xebc6, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TEXTALIGN, 0x403, 9, 0
0xa9c4, 0xcbb6, 0xd4b6, 0xebc6, "\000"
0
END
IDD_DIM_PIPE_ELEVATION DLGINIT
BEGIN
IDC_COMBO_PREFIX, 0x403, 3, 0
0xdece, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_PREFIX, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0048,
IDC_COMBO_PREFIX, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0068,
IDC_COMBO_PREFIX, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0046,
IDC_COMBO_PREFIX, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0066,
IDC_COMBO_PRECISION, 0x403, 6, 0
0x2e30, 0x3030, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_PRECISION, 0x403, 5, 0
0x2e30, 0x3030, "\000"
0
END
IDD_DIM_PIPE_SERIAL DLGINIT
BEGIN
IDC_COMBO_Y, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0031,
IDC_COMBO_Y, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0032,
IDC_COMBO_Y, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0033,
IDC_COMBO_Y, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0034,
IDC_COMBO_Y, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0035,
IDC_COMBO_Y, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0036,
IDC_COMBO_Y, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0037,
IDC_COMBO_Y, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0038,
IDC_COMBO_Y, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0039,
IDC_COMBO_TEXT, 0x403, 11, 0
0xeab1, 0xa2d7, 0xdad4, 0xa6c8, 0xdac4, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TEXT, 0x403, 11, 0
0xc9be, 0xb2d4, 0xa6c8, 0xf9d1, 0xbdca, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TEXT, 0x403, 13, 0
0xe6cb, 0xbb22, 0xb1f9, 0xc9be, 0xb6e8, 0x22a8, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TEXT, 0x403, 11, 0
0xeab1, 0xa2d7, 0xc9bf, 0xf6b3, 0xa6c8, "\000"
0
END
IDD_DIM_PIPE_GRADIENT DLGINIT
BEGIN
IDC_COMBO_GRADIENT, 0x403, 5, 0
0xc1b6, 0xbccd, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_GRADIENT, 0x403, 6, 0
0x2e30, 0x3030, 0x0032,
IDC_COMBO_GRADIENT, 0x403, 6, 0
0x2e30, 0x3030, 0x0033,
IDC_COMBO_GRADIENT, 0x403, 6, 0
0x2e30, 0x3030, 0x0034,
IDC_COMBO_GRADIENT, 0x403, 6, 0
0x2e30, 0x3030, 0x0035,
IDC_COMBO_GRADIENT, 0x403, 6, 0
0x2e30, 0x3030, 0x0036,
IDC_COMBO_GRADIENT, 0x403, 6, 0
0x2e30, 0x3030, 0x0037,
0
END
IDD_DIM_PIPE_RADIUS_SINGLE DLGINIT
BEGIN
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 5, 0
0xd4d7, 0xafb6, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0064,
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0044,
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 3, 0
0x6544, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 3, 0
0x4e44, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 3, 0
0x6e64, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 7, 0
0xd5a6, 0xe2cd, 0xb6be, "\000"
0
END
IDD_DIM_PIPE_RADIUS DLGINIT
BEGIN
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 5, 0
0xd4d7, 0xafb6, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0064,
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0044,
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 3, 0
0x6544, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 3, 0
0x4e44, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 3, 0
0x6e64, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 7, 0
0xd5a6, 0xe2cd, 0xb6be, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 9, 0
0xe2cd, 0xb6be, 0xdab1, 0xf1ba, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 10, 0
0xe2cd, 0xb6be, 0xdab1, 0xf1ba, 0x0032,
IDC_COMBO_LABEL, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0044,
IDC_COMBO_LABEL, 0x403, 3, 0
0xd5a6, "\000"
0
END
IDD_EDIT_VPIPE_DIM DLGINIT
BEGIN
IDC_CMB_FLOOR_TYPE, 0x403, 7, 0
0x2d41, 0x4c4a, 0x312d, "\000"
IDC_CMB_FLOOR_TYPE, 0x403, 7, 0
0x4c4a, 0x412d, 0x312d, "\000"
IDC_CMB_FLOOR_TYPE, 0x403, 6, 0
0x4c4a, 0x412d, 0x0031,
IDC_CMB_FLOOR_TYPE, 0x403, 6, 0
0x4a41, 0x2d4c, 0x0031,
IDC_CMB_FLOOR_TYPE, 0x403, 6, 0
0x4c4a, 0x2d41, 0x0031,
0
END
IDD_MUTIROW_TEXT DLGINIT
BEGIN
IDC_COMBO_ALIGNMENT, 0x403, 7, 0
0xf3d7, 0xd4b6, 0xebc6, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ALIGNMENT, 0x403, 7, 0
0xd2d3, 0xd4b6, 0xebc6, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ALIGNMENT, 0x403, 9, 0
0xd0d6, 0xc4d0, 0xd4b6, 0xebc6, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ALIGNMENT, 0x403, 9, 0
0xbdc1, 0xcbb6, 0xd4b6, 0xebc6, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_HEIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e31, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_HEIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e32, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_HEIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e32, 0x0035,
IDC_COMBO_HEIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e33, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_HEIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e33, 0x0035,
IDC_COMBO_HEIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e35, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_HEIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e37, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_HEIGHT, 0x403, 5, 0
0x3031, 0x302e, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_HEIGHT, 0x403, 5, 0
0x3431, 0x302e, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_HEIGHT, 0x403, 5, 0
0x3032, 0x302e, "\000"
IDC_CMB_PAGESTYLE, 0x403, 5, 0
0xe1ba, 0xc5c5, "\000"
IDC_CMB_PAGESTYLE, 0x403, 5, 0
0xfaca, 0xc5c5, "\000"
IDC_CMB_PAGEDIST, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e31, 0x0030,
IDC_CMB_PAGEDIST, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e32, 0x0030,
IDC_CMB_PAGEDIST, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e32, 0x0035,
IDC_CMB_PAGEDIST, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e33, 0x0030,
IDC_CMB_PAGEDIST, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e33, 0x0035,
IDC_CMB_PAGEDIST, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e35, 0x0030,
IDC_CMB_PAGEDIST, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e37, 0x0030,
IDC_CMB_PAGEDIST, 0x403, 5, 0
0x3031, 0x302e, "\000"
IDC_CMB_PAGEDIST, 0x403, 5, 0
0x3431, 0x302e, "\000"
IDC_CMB_PAGEDIST, 0x403, 5, 0
0x3032, 0x302e, "\000"
0
END
IDD_DIALOG_CHAR DLGINIT
BEGIN
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 9, 0
0xa3cf, 0xb0c0, 0xd6d7, 0xb8c4, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 9, 0
0xfdca, 0xa7d1, 0xfbb7, 0xc5ba, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 9, 0
0xdec2, 0xedc2, 0xfdca, 0xd6d7, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 9, 0
0xfdca, 0xd6d7, 0xf2d0, 0xc5ba, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 9, 0
0xeab1, 0xe3b5, 0xfbb7, 0xc5ba, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TYPE, 0x403, 9, 0
0xd8cc, 0xe2ca, 0xfbb7, 0xc5ba, "\000"
0
END
IDD_ARCHTEXTLIB DLGINIT
BEGIN
IDC_COMBO_ALIGN, 0x403, 9, 0
0xf3d7, 0xcfc9, 0x5428, 0x294c, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ALIGN, 0x403, 9, 0
0xd0d6, 0xcfc9, 0x5428, 0x2943, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ALIGN, 0x403, 9, 0
0xd2d3, 0xcfc9, 0x5428, 0x2952, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ALIGN, 0x403, 9, 0
0xf3d7, 0xd0d6, 0x4d28, 0x294c, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ALIGN, 0x403, 9, 0
0xfdd5, 0xd0d6, 0x4d28, 0x2943, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ALIGN, 0x403, 9, 0
0xd2d3, 0xd0d6, 0x4d28, 0x2952, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ALIGN, 0x403, 9, 0
0xf3d7, 0xc2cf, 0x4228, 0x294c, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ALIGN, 0x403, 9, 0
0xd0d6, 0xc2cf, 0x4228, 0x2943, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ALIGN, 0x403, 9, 0
0xd2d3, 0xc2cf, 0x4228, 0x2952, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_TEXTHEIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e31, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_TEXTHEIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e32, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_TEXTHEIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e32, 0x0035,
IDC_COMBO_TEXTHEIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e33, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_TEXTHEIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e33, 0x0035,
IDC_COMBO_TEXTHEIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e35, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_TEXTHEIGHT, 0x403, 4, 0
0x2e37, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_TEXTHEIGHT, 0x403, 5, 0
0x3031, 0x302e, "\000"
0
END
IDD_DIM_MPIPE_EDIT DLGINIT
BEGIN
IDC_COMBO_ALIGN, 0x403, 7, 0
0xf3d7, 0xd4b6, 0xebc6, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ALIGN, 0x403, 5, 0
0xd3be, 0xd0d6, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_ALIGN, 0x403, 7, 0
0xd2d3, 0xd4b6, 0xebc6, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_PREFIX, 0x403, 3, 0
0xdece, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_PREFIX, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0048,
IDC_COMBO_PREFIX, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0068,
IDC_COMBO_PREFIX, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0046,
IDC_COMBO_PREFIX, 0x403, 2, 0
0x0066,
IDC_COMBO_PREFIX, 0x403, 3, 0
0x8ca8, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_VPIPEDIM, 0x403, 7, 0
0x2d41, 0x4c4a, 0x312d, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_VPIPEDIM, 0x403, 7, 0
0x4c4a, 0x412d, 0x312d, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_VPIPEDIM, 0x403, 6, 0
0x4c4a, 0x412d, 0x0031,
IDC_COMBO_VPIPEDIM, 0x403, 6, 0
0x4a41, 0x2d4c, 0x0031,
IDC_COMBO_VPIPEDIM, 0x403, 6, 0
0x4c4a, 0x2d41, 0x0031,
0
END
IDD_SPRINKLER_PIPE_DN DLGINIT
BEGIN
IDC_COMBO_MINDN, 0x403, 3, 0
0x3532, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_MINDN, 0x403, 3, 0
0x3233, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_MINDN, 0x403, 3, 0
0x3034, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_MINDN, 0x403, 3, 0
0x3035, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_MINDN, 0x403, 3, 0
0x3536, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_MINDN, 0x403, 3, 0
0x3038, "\000"
IDC_COMBO_MINDN, 0x403, 4, 0
0x3031, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_MINDN, 0x403, 4, 0
0x3231, 0x0035,
IDC_COMBO_MINDN, 0x403, 4, 0
0x3531, 0x0030,
IDC_COMBO_MINDN, 0x403, 4, 0
0x3032, 0x0030,
0
END
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Toolbar
//
IDR_TOOLBAR_TEXT TOOLBAR 19, 15
BEGIN
BUTTON ID_DOWN_MARK
BUTTON ID_UP_MARK
BUTTON ID_CIRCLE
SEPARATOR
BUTTON ID_ANGLE_CHAR
BUTTON ID_TOLERANCE_CHAR
BUTTON ID_DIA_CHAR
BUTTON ID_PERCENT_CHAR
SEPARATOR
BUTTON ID_ONE_STEEL
BUTTON ID_TWO_STEEL
BUTTON ID_THREE_STEEL
BUTTON ID_FOUR_STEEL
SEPARATOR
BUTTON ID_SPECIAL_CHAR1
BUTTON ID_WORD1
BUTTON ID_PICKTEXT
END
IDR_TOOLBAR_MTEXT TOOLBAR 19, 15
BEGIN
BUTTON ID_DOWN_MARK2
BUTTON ID_UP_MARK2
BUTTON ID_CIRCLE2
SEPARATOR
BUTTON ID_ANGLE_CHAR2
BUTTON ID_TOLERANCE_CHAR2
BUTTON ID_DIA_CHAR2
BUTTON ID_PERCENT_CHAR2
SEPARATOR
BUTTON ID_ONE_STEEL2
BUTTON ID_TWO_STEEL2
BUTTON ID_THREE_STEEL2
BUTTON ID_FOUR_STEEL2
SEPARATOR
BUTTON ID_SPECIAL_CHAR
BUTTON ID_PICKTEXT2
BUTTON ID_UNDERLINE
BUTTON ID_SAVE
END
IDR_TOOLBAR_LETTER TOOLBAR 10, 11
BEGIN
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_A
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_B
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_C
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_D
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_E
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_F
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_G
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_H
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_J
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_K
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_L
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_M
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_N
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_O
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_P
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_Q
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_R
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_S
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_T
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_W
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_X
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_Y
BUTTON ID_BUTTON_Z
END
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Bitmap
//
IDR_TOOLBAR_TEXT BITMAP "res\\toolbar1.bmp"
IDR_TOOLBAR_MTEXT BITMAP "res\\toolbar_.bmp"
IDR_TOOLBAR_LETTER BITMAP "res\\bmp00001.bmp"
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Icon
//
// Icon with lowest ID value placed first to ensure application icon
// remains consistent on all systems.
IDI_WORDLIBCLOSE ICON "res\\WORDLIB1.ICO"
IDI_WORDLIBOPEN ICON "res\\WORDLIB2.ICO"
IDI_BOOKCLOSE ICON "res\\BOOK01.ICO"
IDI_BOOKOPEN ICON "res\\BOOK2.ICO"
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Menu
//
IDR_MUTIROW MENU
BEGIN
POPUP ""
BEGIN
MENUITEM " 撤销(&U) ", ID_UNDO
MENUITEM SEPARATOR
MENUITEM " 复制(&C)", ID_COPY
MENUITEM " 粘贴(&P)", ID_PST
MENUITEM " 剪切(&T)", ID_CUT
MENUITEM " 删除(&D)", ID_DELETE
MENUITEM SEPARATOR
MENUITEM " 全选(&A)", ID_SELECTALLTEXT
END
END
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// String Table
//
STRINGTABLE
BEGIN
ID_DOWN_MARK "下标"
ID_UP_MARK "上标"
ID_CIRCLE "圈中"
ID_ANGLE_CHAR "左上标"
ID_TOLERANCE_CHAR "正负"
ID_DIA_CHAR "中"
ID_PERCENT_CHAR "%"
ID_ONE_STEEL "一级钢"
ID_TWO_STEEL "两级钢"
ID_THREE_STEEL "三级钢"
ID_FOUR_STEEL "四级钢"
END
STRINGTABLE
BEGIN
ID_PICKTEXT2 "屏幕取词"
ID_LABLE "应用于段落开头处,实现段落中文字对齐"
ID_TEXTCOLOR "设定段落颜色"
ID_UNDERLINE "下划线"
ID_SAVE "保存"
ID_SPECIAL_CHAR1 "特殊字符"
ID_WORD1 "词库"
END
STRINGTABLE
BEGIN
ID_PICKTEXT "屏幕取词"
END
STRINGTABLE
BEGIN
ID_SPECIAL_CHAR "特殊字符"
ID_DOWN_MARK2 "下标"
ID_UP_MARK2 "上标"
ID_CIRCLE2 "圈中"
ID_ANGLE_CHAR2 "左上标"
ID_TOLERANCE_CHAR2 "正负"
ID_DIA_CHAR2 "中"
ID_PERCENT_CHAR2 "%"
ID_ONE_STEEL2 "一级钢"
ID_TWO_STEEL2 "二级钢"
ID_THREE_STEEL2 "三级钢"
ID_WORD "词库"
ID_FOUR_STEEL2 "四级钢"
END
#endif // 中文(中华人民共和国) resources
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
#ifndef APSTUDIO_INVOKED
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Generated from the TEXTINCLUDE 3 resource.
//
#define _AFX_NO_SPLITTER_RESOURCES
#define _AFX_NO_OLE_RESOURCES
#define _AFX_NO_TRACKER_RESOURCES
#define _AFX_NO_PROPERTY_RESOURCES
#if !defined(AFX_RESOURCE_DLL) || defined(AFX_TARG_CHS)
#ifdef _WIN32
LANGUAGE 4, 2
#pragma code_page(936)
#endif //_WIN32
#include "res\twt_anotate.rc2" // non-Microsoft Visual C++ edited resources
#include "l.chs\afxres.rc" // Standard components
#endif
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
#endif // not APSTUDIO_INVOKED